13 - Ready Set Sail 1st barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Filly (More Than Ready x Jolie Brise)
Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo bay or brown Filly (More Than Ready x Jolie Brise)

12 - Flit 1st barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Dwayne Dunn James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Glissade)
Dwayne Dunn James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Glissade)

2 - Talented 3rd barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Luke Currie Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Exceptionally)
Luke Currie Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Exceptionally)

8 - California Honey 4th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Beau Mertens Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo chestnut Filly (Starspangledbanner x Sky Rubi)
Beau Mertens Mick Price (Caulfield) 2yo chestnut Filly (Starspangledbanner x Sky Rubi)

3 - Favourite Things 5th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Stephen Baster David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Cadazzle)
Stephen Baster David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Cadazzle)

6 - Varda 6th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Craig Williams James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Wild Queen)
Craig Williams James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Wild Queen)

4 - Fact Or Fable 7th barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Ben Melham Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 2yo brown Filly (Street Boss x Country Fable)
Ben Melham Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 2yo brown Filly (Street Boss x Country Fable)

11 - Miss Harriette 8th barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Clayton Douglas Shane Nichols (Mornington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Jedrzejczak)
Clayton Douglas Shane Nichols (Mornington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Jedrzejczak)

10 - Judgement 9th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Starspangledbanner x Judicial Rock)
Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Starspangledbanner x Judicial Rock)

9 - Amarula Queen 10th barrier 3 | 55.0kg

James Winks Russell & Scott Cameron (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Oneworld x Queen Camilla)
James Winks Russell & Scott Cameron (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Oneworld x Queen Camilla)

1 - Pelican 11th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Seachange)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Seachange)

7 - Charleise 12th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Mark Zahra Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Foxwedge x Adio)
Mark Zahra Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Foxwedge x Adio)

5 - Invincible Lotus barrier 9 | 55.0kg

Mitchell Aitken (a) Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Oasis Bloom)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman