9 - Causeway Girl 1st barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Damien Oliver Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 3yo brown Filly (Shamus Award x Lady Katina)
Damien Oliver Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 3yo brown Filly (Shamus Award x Lady Katina)

7 - Thine is the Power 2nd barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Street Boss x Princess Delight)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Filly (Street Boss x Princess Delight)

2 - Beauty 3rd barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Sequin)
Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Smart Missile x Sequin)

8 - Aperitif 4th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Pimms Time)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Pimms Time)

4 - Assertive Play 5th barrier 9 | 55.0kg

John Allen Phillip Stokes (Pakenham On Course) 3yo bay Filly (Akeed Mofeed x Aussie Crawl)
John Allen Phillip Stokes (Pakenham On Course) 3yo bay Filly (Akeed Mofeed x Aussie Crawl)

10 - Write Enuff 6th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Jamie Kah Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Written Tycoon x Hotnuff)
Jamie Kah Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Written Tycoon x Hotnuff)

13 - Lady Solly 7th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Joe Bowditch Erin Maher (Bendigo) 3yo chestnut Filly (O'lonhro x Recession Buster)
Joe Bowditch Erin Maher (Bendigo) 3yo chestnut Filly (O'lonhro x Recession Buster)

11 - Lake District Girl 8th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Lake Mountain)
Dwayne Dunn Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Lake Mountain)

12 - Tatiara 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ben Melham Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Gallant Tess)
Ben Melham Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Gallant Tess)

6 - Graceful Storm 10th barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Patrick Moloney John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Graceful Devil)
Patrick Moloney John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Hinchinbrook x Graceful Devil)

1 - Lady Horseowner 11th barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Equiano x Kid Gloves)
Ms Nikita Beriman Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Equiano x Kid Gloves)

5 - Tell Me barrier 11 | 55.0kg

James Winks Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Sweet Little Lies)

3 - Schilldora barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Jake Toeroek Richard Jolly & Chantelle Jolly (Morphettville) 3yo bay Filly (Artie Schiller x Hussidora)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman