3 - Verry Elleegant 1st barrier 5 | 56.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo brown Filly (Zed x Opulence)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo brown Filly (Zed x Opulence)

10 - Frankely Awesome 2nd barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Filly (Frankel x Street Secret)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo brown Filly (Frankel x Street Secret)

4 - Aristia 3rd barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Nakaaya)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Nakaaya)

1 - Nakeeta Jane 4th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Lustre Lady)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (So You Think x Lustre Lady)

5 - Seabrook 5th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Brett Prebble Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Midnight Revels)
Brett Prebble Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Hinchinbrook x Midnight Revels)

8 - Pohutukawa 6th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Lumina)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Lumina)

11 - Scarlet Dream 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Asylum Seeker)
Blake Shinn Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Asylum Seeker)

12 - Autumn 8th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Sam Clipperton Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Spring Venture)
Sam Clipperton Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Spring Venture)

7 - Qafila 9th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Zighy Bay)
Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Zighy Bay)

6 - Greysful Glamour 10th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)
Tim Clark Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo grey Filly (Stratum x Rippled)

13 - Alexandria 11th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Rhys McLeod Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Crowded House x Asante)
Rhys McLeod Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Crowded House x Asante)

9 - Zalatte barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Za Star)

2 - El Dorado Dreaming barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Filly (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman