7 - Classique Legend 1st barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Les Bridge (Randwick) 3yo grey-bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Pinocchio)
Kerrin McEvoy Les Bridge (Randwick) 3yo grey-bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Pinocchio)

6 - Jonker 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Sam Clipperton David Atkins (Newcastle) 3yo bay Entire (Spirit of Boom x Hearts And Arrows)
Sam Clipperton David Atkins (Newcastle) 3yo bay Entire (Spirit of Boom x Hearts And Arrows)

11 - Avantage 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Asavant)
Opie Bosson Jamie Richards (Matamata (NZ)) 3yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Asavant)

2 - Encryption 4th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Colt (Lonhro x Guelph)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Colt (Lonhro x Guelph)

14 - Causeway Girl 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Damien Oliver Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 3yo brown Mare (Shamus Award x Lady Katina)
Damien Oliver Clinton McDonald (Caulfield) 3yo brown Mare (Shamus Award x Lady Katina)

12 - Spanish Whisper 6th barrier 8 | 54.5kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo chestnut Mare (Lope de Vega x Cutting Remark)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo chestnut Mare (Lope de Vega x Cutting Remark)

10 - Trope 7th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Entire (More Than Ready x Personify)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Entire (More Than Ready x Personify)

13 - Prophet's Thumb 8th barrier 1 | 54.5kg

Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Set to Skelter)
Jason Collett David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Set to Skelter)

9 - Sheriff 9th barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Damian Lane Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Entire (Myboycharlie x Just Another)
Damian Lane Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 3yo bay Entire (Myboycharlie x Just Another)

8 - Baller 10th barrier 13 | 56.5kg

Mark Zahra Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Entire (High Chaparral x Fuwa)
Mark Zahra Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Entire (High Chaparral x Fuwa)

3 - Lean Mean Machine 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Michael Walker Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Zoustar x She's Meaner)
Michael Walker Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Zoustar x She's Meaner)

5 - Legend of Condor 12th barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Brett Prebble Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Rhodamine)
Brett Prebble Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Rhodamine)

1 - Zousain barrier 12 | 56.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Zoustar x Pasar Silbano)

4 - Charge barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Corey Brown Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Zoustar x Queen of the Falls)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman