10 - Fasika 1st barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Jarada)
Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Jarada)

12 - Millard Reaction 2nd barrier 3 | 53.0kg

Sam Clipperton Toby Edmonds (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Miss Jakeo)
Sam Clipperton Toby Edmonds (Gold Coast) 3yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Miss Jakeo)

4 - Wild Planet 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Salutations)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Salutations)

1 - Gem Song 4th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Colt (Your Song x Beautiful Gem)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Colt (Your Song x Beautiful Gem)

11 - Green Aeon 5th barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Berengaria)
Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Berengaria)

7 - Napoleon Solo 6th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Uncle Mo x Derelique)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Uncle Mo x Derelique)

9 - Tahitian Dancer 7th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Shane Nichols (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dawn Approach x Takanori)
Brenton Avdulla Shane Nichols (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dawn Approach x Takanori)

5 - Krone 8th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Eurozone x Soft Landing)
Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Eurozone x Soft Landing)

8 - Signore Fox 9th barrier 6 | 53.0kg

Damian Lane Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sharp Susan)
Damian Lane Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Sharp Susan)

3 - Aylmerton 10th barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Blake Shinn Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 3yo bay Colt (Siyouni x Aloona)
Blake Shinn Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 3yo bay Colt (Siyouni x Aloona)

6 - Final Award 11th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Craig Williams Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)
Craig Williams Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)

13 - Agassi barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Andrew Adkins Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Halle Rocks)

2 - Tarka barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield David Payne (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (All Too Hard x Gayika)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman