4 - Bobbing 1st barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Koby Jennings Bernie Kelly (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)
Koby Jennings Bernie Kelly (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)

3 - Spring Charlie 2nd barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Blake Shinn Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Zinderella)
Blake Shinn Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Zinderella)

7 - Chalmers 3rd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Nephtys)
James McDonald Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Nephtys)

13 - Oakfield Missile 4th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Grant Buckley Damien Lane (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)
Grant Buckley Damien Lane (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)

1 - Turnberry 5th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Dyna Slam)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Dyna Slam)

12 - Bye See 6th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Chance Bye)
Ms Winona Costin Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Chance Bye)

17 - Fuchu 7th barrier 17 | 56.0kg

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fuji Fairy)
Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fuji Fairy)

2 - Archedemus 8th barrier 4 | 57.5kg

Chad Lever Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Carolyn's Star)
Chad Lever Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Carolyn's Star)

10 - Bangkok 9th barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Allan Denham (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Aziani)
Tim Clark Allan Denham (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (Medaglia d'Oro x Aziani)

15 - Eugene's Pick 10th barrier 18 | 54.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 4yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)
Adam Hyeronimus Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 4yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)

9 - Miss Redoble 11th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Travis Wolfgram Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Drumbeats x Larenco)
Travis Wolfgram Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Drumbeats x Larenco)

6 - Safado 12th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Happy Hussy)
Jason Collett Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Happy Hussy)

8 - Oakfield Twilight 13th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Damien Lane (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Bally Aura)
Joshua Parr Damien Lane (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Bally Aura)

16 - Mandylion 14th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Corey Brown Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Carolyn's Star)
Corey Brown Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Carolyn's Star)

5 - Golden Tycoon 15th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 3yo bay Colt (Hussonet x Super Bucks)
Glyn Schofield Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 3yo bay Colt (Hussonet x Super Bucks)

18 - Ellie's Encore barrier 16 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x French Fantasy)

11 - It's So Obvious barrier 19 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 6yo bay Mare (Krupt x Self Evident)

19 - Stock Up barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Scott Singleton (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Tavistock x Quest for Kash)

14 - Evalina barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Tahnee Topaz)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman