2 - White Moss 1st barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo grey Mare (Mossman x Pay My Bail)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo grey Mare (Mossman x Pay My Bail)

14 - Irithea 2nd barrier 19 | 54.0kg

Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)
Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)

6 - Winter Bride 3rd barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Toby Edmonds (Gold Coast) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Amberino)
Tommy Berry Toby Edmonds (Gold Coast) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Amberino)

4 - Quilista 4th barrier 16 | 56.0kg

Damian Lane Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Scandal Keeper x Brocky's Ace)
Damian Lane Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Scandal Keeper x Brocky's Ace)

11 - Savatiano 5th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Retsina)
Glyn Schofield James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Retsina)

10 - Resin 6th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Beaded)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Beaded)

5 - Spright 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jason Collett Garry Frazer (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Dashoff)
Jason Collett Garry Frazer (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Dashoff)

3 - I Am Excited 8th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Blake Shinn David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Lady Beckworth)
Blake Shinn David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Lady Beckworth)

13 - Zumbelina 9th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Corey Brown Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Stratum x Ruth's Secret)
Corey Brown Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Stratum x Ruth's Secret)

9 - Ellicazoom 10th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Mare (Testa Rossa x Ellicorsam)
Craig Williams David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Mare (Testa Rossa x Ellicorsam)

7 - Siren's Fury 11th barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Myboycharlie x De Chorus)
Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Myboycharlie x De Chorus)

1 - Invincibella 12th barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Abscond)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Abscond)

15 - Teleplay 13th barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Special Episode)
Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 4yo bay Mare (Written Tycoon x Special Episode)

16 - Star Reflection 14th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)

8 - Egyptian Symbol 15th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Stratum x Our Egyptian Raine)
Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Stratum x Our Egyptian Raine)

12 - Manicure barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Trim)

19 - Red Chandelier barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 6yo bay Mare (Red Element x Graces Spirit)

18 - Miss Que barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Tarcoola Diamond)

17 - Mandylion barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Carolyn's Star)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman