9 - Elm Court 1st barrier 3 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 3yo bay Filly (Mossman x Offer It Up)
Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 3yo bay Filly (Mossman x Offer It Up)

10 - Plonka 2nd barrier 11 | 55.5kg

Ben Looker Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Loving New)
Ben Looker Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Loving New)

12 - Moore Euros 3rd barrier 1 | 54.5kg

Christian Reith Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Eurozone x Moore)
Christian Reith Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Eurozone x Moore)

6 - Green Reign 4th barrier 9 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Glyn Schofield Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Zarzuela)
Glyn Schofield Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Zarzuela)

2 - Bridyn May 5th barrier 10 | 57.5kg

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Macedon Lady)
Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Macedon Lady)

3 - Zardoro 6th barrier 4 | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Billy Owen (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

4 - Vigorish 7th barrier 14 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Barcelona Girl)
Blaike McDougall (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Barcelona Girl)

7 - Revolver 8th barrier 6 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Andrew Bourke (Boorowa) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Sneakerella)
Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Andrew Bourke (Boorowa) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Sneakerella)

1 - Mick The Hat 9th barrier 2 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Snippetson x Shook Up)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Snippetson x Shook Up)

13 - Wyendra 10th barrier 7 | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Mare (Written Tycoon x Kelendria)
Ms Rachel King John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Mare (Written Tycoon x Kelendria)

14 - Motime 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Gratz Vella (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x My Thousand)
Ms Winona Costin Gratz Vella (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x My Thousand)

8 - So Shy 12th barrier 5 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Rachael Murray Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Fast 'n' Famous x Exquisitely)
Ms Rachael Murray Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Fast 'n' Famous x Exquisitely)

11 - Eurosay barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Todd Smart (Canberra) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)

5 - Bullet Speed barrier 8 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tommy Berry Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x The Huntress)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman