5 - Grey Lion 1st barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 6yo grey Gelding (Galileo x Grey Lilas)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 6yo grey Gelding (Galileo x Grey Lilas)

13 - Girl Tuesday 2nd barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Grant Buckley Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)
Grant Buckley Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)

12 - Live And Free 3rd barrier 9 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)
Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)

10 - Black On Gold 4th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Sebring x Fools Gold)
Christian Reith Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Sebring x Fools Gold)

3 - Abdon 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Cacique x Kinnaird)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Cacique x Kinnaird)

11 - High Bridge 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Blaike McDougall (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 7yo bay Gelding (Monsun x Ameerat)
Blaike McDougall (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 7yo bay Gelding (Monsun x Ameerat)

14 - Tamarack 7th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Our Squeezer)
Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Our Squeezer)

1 - Destiny's Kiss 8th barrier 3 | 59.0kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a2) (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 10yo bay Gelding (Power of Destiny x A Fairy's Kiss)
Jean Van Overmeire (a2) (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 10yo bay Gelding (Power of Destiny x A Fairy's Kiss)

16 - White Boots 9th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Robbie Dolan (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Princess Pedrille)
Robbie Dolan (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Princess Pedrille)

15 - Kellstorm 10th barrier 2 | 53.0kg

James Innes Jnr Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Entire (Galileo x Another Storm)
James Innes Jnr Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Entire (Galileo x Another Storm)

8 - Emperor's Way 11th barrier 1 | 54.5kg

Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Laylia)
Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Laylia)

6 - Taikomochi 12th barrier 17 | 56.0kg

Billy Owen (a) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)
Billy Owen (a) Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)

9 - Alward 13th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Sam Weatherley (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Aqlaam x Sharedah)
Sam Weatherley (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Aqlaam x Sharedah)

2 - Sixties Groove barrier 14 | 58.5kg

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Sixties Icon x Gift Dancer)

4 - Casterton barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Chenchikova)

7 - Morton's Fork barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Dilemmas)

17 - Valentino Rossa barrier 15 | 53.0kg

Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Testa Rossa x Sassybella)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman