3 - Big Night Out 1st barrier 1 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Michael Dee John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Big Chill)
Michael Dee John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Big Chill)

7 - Junipal 2nd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Colt (Reset x Palatine Hill)
Jye McNeil Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Colt (Reset x Palatine Hill)

11 - Thunderdome 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Danzanta)
Stephen Baster Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Danzanta)

1 - Outrageous 4th barrier 13 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Michael Poy (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)
Michael Poy (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)

6 - Crockett 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Beau Mertens Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (All American x Tuusula)
Beau Mertens Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (All American x Tuusula)

5 - Boots Tarrington 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jarrod Lorensini Melody Cunningham (Ballarat) 3yo brown Gelding (Dark Valley x Colrisco Girl)
Jarrod Lorensini Melody Cunningham (Ballarat) 3yo brown Gelding (Dark Valley x Colrisco Girl)

8 - Banger 7th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Craig Widdison (Wodonga) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Beautiful Sound)
Ms Nikita Beriman Craig Widdison (Wodonga) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Beautiful Sound)

9 - More Bricks 8th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Fred W Kersley (a) Paul Preusker (Horsham) 3yo brown Gelding (Albrecht x Paros)
Fred W Kersley (a) Paul Preusker (Horsham) 3yo brown Gelding (Albrecht x Paros)

4 - Spielberg 9th barrier 10 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Zac Spain Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Colt (Written Tycoon x Stella Maree)
Zac Spain Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Colt (Written Tycoon x Stella Maree)

2 - Seberate 10th barrier 2 | 55.5kg (52.5kg)

Lewis German (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Recooperate)
Lewis German (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Recooperate)

10 - Ollivander 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x Ebony Wand)
Chris Symons Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Charge Forward x Ebony Wand)

12 - Zaidin barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brett Prebble David Brideoake (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Dashing Granada)

13 - Lavrovsky barrier 6 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Chelsea MacFarlane (a) Michael Jones (Kyneton) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Zoustar x Ryzhkina)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman