3 - Lifesaver 1st barrier 3 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Storm Fronts)
Joshua Parr Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Storm Fronts)

13 - Madame Pauline 2nd barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Paul Messara (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Madame Andree)
Tim Clark Paul Messara (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Madame Andree)

4 - Irish Songs 3rd barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)
Sam Clipperton Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)

5 - Major Danger 4th barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Anicety)
Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Anicety)

9 - Vernazza 5th barrier 4 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jason Collett Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo brown or black Filly (Written Tycoon x Bellnoon)
Jason Collett Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 3yo brown or black Filly (Written Tycoon x Bellnoon)

2 - I Am Kalani 6th barrier 2 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Billy Owen (a) Nick Olive (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Cashkalani)
Billy Owen (a) Nick Olive (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Cashkalani)

7 - Nevada Dane 7th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Christian Reith Rob Wellington (Albury) 5yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Public Profile)
Christian Reith Rob Wellington (Albury) 5yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Public Profile)

16 - Social Conquest 8th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay Gelding (Love Conquers All x Social Register)
Ms Rachel King Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay Gelding (Love Conquers All x Social Register)

14 - Revitup Rednut 9th barrier 16 | 53.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Mare (Magic Albert x Outofafrika)
Ms Winona Costin Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 4yo chestnut Mare (Magic Albert x Outofafrika)

15 - Roy's Command 10th barrier 11 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Yusuke Ichikawa Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)
Yusuke Ichikawa Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Gelding (Commands x Judicial Queen)

12 - Panuara 11th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Anthony Cavallo Alison Smith (Orange) 6yo bay Gelding (Mosayter x Choidetta)
Anthony Cavallo Alison Smith (Orange) 6yo bay Gelding (Mosayter x Choidetta)

11 - Nobody's Puppet 12th barrier 10 | 53.5kg (51.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Nick Olive (Canberra) 4yo grey Mare (Written Tycoon x Glove Puppet)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Nick Olive (Canberra) 4yo grey Mare (Written Tycoon x Glove Puppet)

6 - Bombdiggity 13th barrier 9 | 54.5kg (52.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Scott Collings (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Zoustar x Exciting to Win)
Blaike McDougall (a) Scott Collings (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Zoustar x Exciting to Win)

17 - Hot Scene 14th barrier 12 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Mick O'Neill (Coffs Harbour) 3yo chestnut Filly (Frisco View x Cajun Comet)
Brock Ryan (a) Mick O'Neill (Coffs Harbour) 3yo chestnut Filly (Frisco View x Cajun Comet)

8 - Norske Code barrier 14 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo chestnut Filly (Magnus x Secret Salsa)

10 - Hoges barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Robert Thompson John Ramsey (Scone) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Testa Rossa x Superb Lady)

1 - Another Sin barrier 15 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo brown Gelding (Duporth x Sin Sin Sin)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman