11 - Renewal 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (51.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Renascent)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Renascent)

13 - Organza 2nd barrier 14 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Mousseline)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Mousseline)

9 - New Universe 3rd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Jason Collett Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)
Jason Collett Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)

1 - Noire 4th barrier 1 | 60.0kg (58.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Foxwedge x Valadon)
Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Foxwedge x Valadon)

4 - Special Missile 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Sam Clipperton Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)
Sam Clipperton Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)

2 - Pecans 6th barrier 7 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Mare (Skilled x Walnut)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Mare (Skilled x Walnut)

15 - Berdibek 7th barrier 2 | 52.0kg (50.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo grey Gelding (Dark Angel x Beraviyna)
Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo grey Gelding (Dark Angel x Beraviyna)

10 - Mahalangur 8th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (O'Reilly x But Beautiful)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (O'Reilly x But Beautiful)

8 - Moss Trip 9th barrier 11 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)

7 - Tip Top 10th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Zenith)
Adam Hyeronimus Les Bridge (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Zenith)

14 - After All That 11th barrier 10 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 7yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Octavia Belle)
Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 7yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Octavia Belle)

3 - Snippets Land 12th barrier 4 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 8yo brown Gelding (Snippetson x Seduction Line)
Christian Reith Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 8yo brown Gelding (Snippetson x Seduction Line)

5 - Harper's Choice 13th barrier 5 | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Street Cry x Oxigenada)
Billy Owen (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Street Cry x Oxigenada)

6 - Zumbelina barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (Stratum x Ruth's Secret)

12 - Zourkhan barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Zarkasha)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman