13 - Handspun 1st barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Calle Flora)
Tim Clark James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Calle Flora)

5 - El Mo 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x My Cookie Monster)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x My Cookie Monster)

11 - Love My Cashews 3rd barrier 4 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Mitchell Bell Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Cashew)
Mitchell Bell Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Cashew)

15 - The Party Girl 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Betterthanblushing)
Sam Clipperton David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Betterthanblushing)

17 - Andaz 5th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Amoroso)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Amoroso)

12 - Catmosphere 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Rachel King Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Combat Kitty)
Ms Rachel King Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Combat Kitty)

3 - Randiki 7th barrier 11 | 60.5kg

Grant Buckley Natasha Hall-Antonio (Gosford) 9yo bay Gelding (Falvelon x Zadiamond)
Grant Buckley Natasha Hall-Antonio (Gosford) 9yo bay Gelding (Falvelon x Zadiamond)

18 - Broom Broom 8th barrier 9 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jason Collett Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 7yo brown Gelding (Murtajill x Miss Hathaway)
Jason Collett Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 7yo brown Gelding (Murtajill x Miss Hathaway)

2 - Monasterio 9th barrier 1 | 60.5kg

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Pingus)
Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Pingus)

8 - Anecdote 10th barrier 2 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Kylie Gavenlock (Gosford) 8yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Proclaim)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Kylie Gavenlock (Gosford) 8yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Proclaim)

14 - He's a Given 11th barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Corey Brown Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Any Given Saturday x She's Red Hot)
Corey Brown Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Any Given Saturday x She's Red Hot)

16 - Friskee One 12th barrier 13 | 54.5kg

Ms Kayla Nisbet Neil Osborne (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Friskee)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Neil Osborne (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Friskee)

4 - Another Snappy 13th barrier 8 | 60.0kg

Ms Kacie Adams Graham Brown (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Opaline)
Ms Kacie Adams Graham Brown (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Opaline)

6 - Golden Hits barrier 17 | 59.0kg

Christian Reith Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Find the Cash)

1 - Groundbreak barrier 16 | 62.0kg (60.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Booklet)

7 - Medovina barrier 18 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jason Collett James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Mead)

10 - England barrier 14 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Sex Not known (Fastnet Rock x Inglorious)

9 - Bravissimo barrier 15 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Congrats x Siren)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman