2 - Kapajack 1st barrier 1 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Kapala)
Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Kapala)

13 - Nicochet 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tommy Berry Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Tangerine)
Tommy Berry Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Tangerine)

10 - Destiny's Own 3rd barrier 15 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Claystone)
Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Claystone)

12 - Metamorphic 4th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Star Satire)
Jason Collett Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Star Satire)

8 - Pelethronius 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Christian Reith David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Enrich)
Christian Reith David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Enrich)

5 - Star of Monsoon 6th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Monsoon Wedding)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Monsoon Wedding)

9 - Dalmatia Prince 7th barrier 6 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Aaron Bullock Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)
Aaron Bullock Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)

11 - Chapelco 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Nishaani)
Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Nishaani)

14 - Forever Newyork 9th barrier 13 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Gary Colvin (Wagga Wagga) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Edge of Eternity)
Blaike McDougall (a) Gary Colvin (Wagga Wagga) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Edge of Eternity)

1 - Zamex 10th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (59.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Cheval de Troy x Extravagant)
Sam Weatherley (a1.5) (a) Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Cheval de Troy x Extravagant)

3 - Americana Magic 11th barrier 7 | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Tim Clark Grant Allard (Somersby) 4yo brown Gelding (All American x Jaes Jeune)
Tim Clark Grant Allard (Somersby) 4yo brown Gelding (All American x Jaes Jeune)

15 - Sanctioned barrier 5 | 56.0kg

David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Teofilo x Aforethought)

16 - Another Snappy barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Ms Kacie Adams Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Opaline)

7 - Mapmaker barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Tim Martin (Rosehill) 7yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Royal Covers)

6 - Conarchie barrier 10 | 59.0kg

Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Time Thief x Quadrunner)

4 - Arraignment barrier 16 | 59.5kg

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Nom du Jeu x Bail Us Out)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman