2 - Malibu Style 1st barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Chris Parnham Neville Parnham (Ascot) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)
Chris Parnham Neville Parnham (Ascot) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)

3 - Milwaukee 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Damien Oliver Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Hummingbird)
Damien Oliver Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Hummingbird)

4 - Holy Blade 3rd barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Amphritite)
Michael Dee Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Amphritite)

10 - Sirius Suspect 4th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Saab Hasan (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Wanted x Sirius Miss)
Ms Linda Meech Saab Hasan (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Wanted x Sirius Miss)

1 - Tshahitsi 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Mr Brendon McCoull Chris Crook & Imogen Miller (Campania) 7yo brown or black Gelding (Clangalang x Kita Ryokan)
Mr Brendon McCoull Chris Crook & Imogen Miller (Campania) 7yo brown or black Gelding (Clangalang x Kita Ryokan)

5 - Crown Fontein 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Harry Coffey John Hickmott (Murray Bridge) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Turffontein x Miss Crown)
Harry Coffey John Hickmott (Murray Bridge) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Turffontein x Miss Crown)

11 - I'm Telling Ya 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Amy & Ash Yargi (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Reward for Effort x Rapid Sensation)
Jye McNeil Amy & Ash Yargi (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Reward for Effort x Rapid Sensation)

6 - Invincible Al 8th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta)
Craig Williams Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta)

9 - Halvorsen 9th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Beau Mertens Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Flourishing)
Beau Mertens Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Flourishing)

8 - Jorda 10th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Montmelo)
Dwayne Dunn James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Montmelo)

7 - Smart Coupe 11th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Damien Thornton Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Coupe)
Damien Thornton Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Coupe)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman