5 - My Blue Jeans 1st barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)
Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)

6 - Weather Channel 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tim Clark Jeremy Gask (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Tornado Lil)
Tim Clark Jeremy Gask (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Tornado Lil)

8 - Scarlet Missile 3rd barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (50.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Stirling Osland (Armidale) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Scarlet Vanhara)
Brock Ryan (a) Stirling Osland (Armidale) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Scarlet Vanhara)

15 - Refire 4th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)
Ms Rachel King Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Up State)

3 - Dulette 5th barrier 18 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) (a) Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 3yo grey Gelding (Epaulette x Davala)
Sam Weatherley (a) (a) Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 3yo grey Gelding (Epaulette x Davala)

9 - Fortune's Path 6th barrier 13 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

James Innes Jnr Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jewelled Gate)
James Innes Jnr Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jewelled Gate)

11 - Heaven's High 7th barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Stirling Osland (Armidale) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Heavensentme)
Jay Ford Stirling Osland (Armidale) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Heavensentme)

1 - Gumshoe 8th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 3yo brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Asia Winds)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 3yo brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Asia Winds)

17 - Upper House 9th barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Deanne Panya Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo brown Gelding (Zariz x Bureaucratese)
Deanne Panya Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo brown Gelding (Zariz x Bureaucratese)

12 - Nashian 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 3yo bay Filly (Scintillo x Sakhra)
Robbie Dolan (a) Marc Quinn (Port Macquarie) 3yo bay Filly (Scintillo x Sakhra)

7 - Electrified 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Ms Jess Taylor Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 3yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)
Ms Jess Taylor Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 3yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)

16 - Fly Forward 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Luke Musson (Nowra) 6yo brown Gelding (Charge Forward x Remnant)
Ms Winona Costin Luke Musson (Nowra) 6yo brown Gelding (Charge Forward x Remnant)

4 - Galapagos 13th barrier 2 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Blue Finch)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Blue Finch)

10 - Ester's Rose 14th barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Steven Phelps (Ballina) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Publishing x Rose General)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Steven Phelps (Ballina) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Publishing x Rose General)

13 - Smart Remark barrier 15 | 53.0kg

Steven Cummins (Moruya) 6yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Remarkable Girl)

18 - Jellies barrier 17 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Kerri Kulic (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Hard Spun x Pectin)

2 - Zardoro barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Sam Clipperton Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

14 - Zedforce barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

John Bateman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Commands x Z'Honor)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman