2 - Eckstein 1st barrier 15 | 57.5kg

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Comrie)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Comrie)

5 - Gaulois 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)

14 - Nicci's Gold 3rd barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Robbie Dolan (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Gold Licence)
Robbie Dolan (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Gold Licence)

10 - Cradle Mountain 4th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)

8 - Testashadow 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Deanne Panya Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow)
Deanne Panya Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow)

15 - Salsonic 6th barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Blaike McDougall (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Salsify)
Blaike McDougall (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Salsify)

11 - Goodfella 7th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)
Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)

16 - Foxy Housewife 8th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 5yo chestnut Mare (Foxwedge x Household)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) David Vandyke (Sunshine Coast) 5yo chestnut Mare (Foxwedge x Household)

9 - Boss Lane 9th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

James Innes Jnr Ron Quinton (Randwick) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Dubawi x Lyricalworks)
James Innes Jnr Ron Quinton (Randwick) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Dubawi x Lyricalworks)

1 - Stampede 10th barrier 14 | 61.0kg

Hugh Bowman Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 6yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)
Hugh Bowman Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 6yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)

3 - New Tipperary 11th barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown or black Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertiveness)
Tim Clark Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown or black Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertiveness)

6 - Harper's Choice 12th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Street Cry x Oxigenada)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Street Cry x Oxigenada)

4 - Firsthand 13th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Thanksgiving)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Thanksgiving)

12 - Sir Bacchus 14th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 6yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Bacchanal Woman)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 6yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Bacchanal Woman)

13 - Organza barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Sam Weatherley (a) (a) James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Mousseline)

7 - Seaway barrier 12 | 54.5kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Ocean Park x Miss Purrfection)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman