14 - River Bird 1st barrier 6 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Epaulette x Amber's Crown)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Epaulette x Amber's Crown)

5 - Star Reflection 2nd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)

7 - Fortensky 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Love Conquers All x Love's Great)
Jason Collett Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Love Conquers All x Love's Great)

4 - Highland Beat 4th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Blaike McDougall David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Highland Daughter)
Blaike McDougall David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Highland Daughter)

3 - Tonsor 5th barrier 1 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Brazilian Pulse)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Brazilian Pulse)

8 - Southern Lad 6th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Distinctive Lass)
Robbie Dolan (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Distinctive Lass)

13 - Best Guess 7th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Miss Judge)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Miss Judge)

12 - Zonk 8th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Ms Rachel King Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Zoe's Girl)
Ms Rachel King Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Zoe's Girl)

1 - Mahalangur 9th barrier 2 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (O'Reilly x But Beautiful)
Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (O'Reilly x But Beautiful)

6 - Almanzora 10th barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Blake Shinn James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Palomares)
Blake Shinn James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Lonhro x Palomares)

2 - Single Bullet 11th barrier 9 | 59.5kg

Hugh Bowman Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Cheetara)
Hugh Bowman Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Cheetara)

11 - Noble Joey barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Shellscrape x Princess Fiorella)

10 - Wagner barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Ringstrasse)

9 - Dissolute barrier 11 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Christian Reith Grant Allard (Somersby) 5yo chestnut Gelding (New Approach x Dorky)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman