6 - Seaway 1st barrier 11 | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Ocean Park x Miss Purrfection)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Ocean Park x Miss Purrfection)

10 - Goodfella 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)
Brenton Avdulla Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)

3 - Eckstein 3rd barrier 5 | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Comrie)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Comrie)

5 - Gaulois 4th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)

8 - Testashadow 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Deanne Panya Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow)
Deanne Panya Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow)

12 - Salsonic 6th barrier 1 | 53.0kg

Blaike McDougall (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Salsify)
Blaike McDougall (a) Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Salsify)

7 - Take It Intern 7th barrier 8 | 54.5kg

Andrew Gibbons Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Rip Van Winkle x Uliana)
Andrew Gibbons Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Rip Van Winkle x Uliana)

2 - Duca Valentinois 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Tim Clark James Cummings (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Love Valentine)
Tim Clark James Cummings (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Love Valentine)

11 - Nicci's Gold 9th barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Gold Licence)
Jay Ford Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Gold Licence)

1 - Stampede 10th barrier 2 | 61.0kg

Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 6yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)
Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 6yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)

4 - New Tipperary 11th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown or black Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertiveness)
Glen Boss Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown or black Gelding (High Chaparral x Assertiveness)

13 - Shazee Lee 12th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

James Innes Jnr Scott Singleton (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Mare (Ready's Image x Shazee)
James Innes Jnr Scott Singleton (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Mare (Ready's Image x Shazee)

9 - Cradle Mountain 13th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Christian Reith Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)
Christian Reith Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman