8 - Reformist 1st barrier 11 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Dissident x Siwa Lady)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Dissident x Siwa Lady)

1 - Hulk 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Volkaspray)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Volkaspray)

4 - Fast Melody 3rd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Sebring x Sweetest Melody)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Colt (Sebring x Sweetest Melody)

11 - Our Bellagio Miss 4th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Casino Prince x Miss Canny)
Keagan Latham Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Casino Prince x Miss Canny)

6 - Lewis 5th barrier 3 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Sunday Joy)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Fastnet Rock x Sunday Joy)

10 - Todwick 6th barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Adelaide x Star Meteor)
Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Adelaide x Star Meteor)

7 - Luvoir 7th barrier 8 | 57.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Deep Field x Marmi)
Brenton Avdulla Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Deep Field x Marmi)

12 - Stick 'Em Up 8th barrier 12 | 54.5kg

Glyn Schofield John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Shoot Fer Love)
Glyn Schofield John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Shoot Fer Love)

2 - Apithanos 9th barrier 10 | 57.5kg

Jay Ford Con Karakatsanis (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Summer Laugh)
Jay Ford Con Karakatsanis (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Sebring x Summer Laugh)

3 - Contango 10th barrier 6 | 57.5kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x Glove)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Dundeel x Glove)

13 - What's The Deel 11th barrier 1 | 54.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Nobentleyforme)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Attard & Lucy Keegan-Attard (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Dundeel x Nobentleyforme)

5 - Finney 12th barrier 13 | 57.5kg

Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Colt (Sebring x Stage Performer)
Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo brown Colt (Sebring x Stage Performer)

9 - Living Rocks barrier 9 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Gaze)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman