11 - Toulon Brook 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Anthony Cavallo Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Toulon Bay)
Anthony Cavallo Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Toulon Bay)

3 - Zardoro 2nd barrier 16 | 58.0kg

Sam Clipperton Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Sam Clipperton Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

4 - Alcatran 3rd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Glen Boss Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Rosie's Halo)
Glen Boss Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Rosie's Halo)

1 - I Am Capitan 4th barrier 14 | 60.5kg (60.5kg)

Aaron Bullock Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 7yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam)
Aaron Bullock Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 7yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam)

8 - Elegant Ellen 5th barrier 7 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Jay Ford Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Casino Prince x Kartini)
Jay Ford Richard & Luke Clarke (Braidwood) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Casino Prince x Kartini)

6 - Schappose 6th barrier 5 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Suppose)
Robbie Dolan (a) Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Suppose)

16 - Flora Bel 7th barrier 9 | 54.5kg

Jason Collett Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Florento)
Jason Collett Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Florento)

15 - Embezzlement 8th barrier 6 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Barbara Joseph (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Toorak Toff x Songstar)
Ms Rachel King Barbara Joseph (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Toorak Toff x Songstar)

2 - My Tagoson 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Octagonal x Key to the City)
Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Octagonal x Key to the City)

12 - Whisky'n'diamonds 10th barrier 13 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Josh Richards (a) Greg Backhouse (Moruya) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Commands x Redaluca's Gaze)
Josh Richards (a) Greg Backhouse (Moruya) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Commands x Redaluca's Gaze)

9 - Airfree 11th barrier 3 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 5yo bay Mare (Wilful Default x Freetoair)
Brock Ryan (a) Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 5yo bay Mare (Wilful Default x Freetoair)

14 - Two Ducks Artie barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x Tureen)

10 - Bellastar barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (51.5kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Off the Planet)

13 - Palais de Louvre barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Chateau Marmont)

5 - Assault'n'bathory barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)

7 - Smoodge barrier 15 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry John Ramsey (Scone) 4yo chestnut Mare (Zizou x Lonely Hour)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman