9 - Rock the Drum 1st barrier 12 | 58.5kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Puttanesca)
Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Puttanesca)

11 - Steinbrenner 2nd barrier 13 | 58.5kg

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Sun Ruler x The Pearl Singa)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Sun Ruler x The Pearl Singa)

8 - Little Phoenix 3rd barrier 1 | 58.5kg

Michael Walker Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Fiorente x Fiammarosa)
Michael Walker Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Fiorente x Fiammarosa)

14 - Trolleyed 4th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brett Prebble Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Legless)
Brett Prebble Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Legless)

3 - Fields Of Yulong 5th barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Mark Zahra Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Entire (Galileo x Honour Bright)
Mark Zahra Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Entire (Galileo x Honour Bright)

1 - Bedouin King 6th barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Clayton Douglas Rod Symons (Bendigo) 4yo bay Gelding (Desert King x Jeunabaa)
Clayton Douglas Rod Symons (Bendigo) 4yo bay Gelding (Desert King x Jeunabaa)

2 - Blandford Lad 7th barrier 4 | 58.5kg

Jason Maskiell Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 4yo black Gelding (Savabeel x Staryn Glenn)
Jason Maskiell Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 4yo black Gelding (Savabeel x Staryn Glenn)

15 - Prophecies 8th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Phoebe)
Dwayne Dunn James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Medaglia d'Oro x Phoebe)

6 - Illya 9th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Jordan Childs Paul Krelle (Stawell) 4yo bay Gelding (Helene Mascot x Road to Kyiv)
Jordan Childs Paul Krelle (Stawell) 4yo bay Gelding (Helene Mascot x Road to Kyiv)

13 - She Zed So 10th barrier 15 | 56.5kg

Zac Spain Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Zed x Kai Iwi Lass)
Zac Spain Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Zed x Kai Iwi Lass)

12 - Takahe 11th barrier 2 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Harry Grace (a) Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 5yo brown Gelding (Burgundy x Saltatio)
Harry Grace (a) Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 5yo brown Gelding (Burgundy x Saltatio)

7 - Legless Nick 12th barrier 11 | 58.5kg

Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Niconoise x Slinky Nandina)
Ms Linda Meech George Osborne (Kyneton) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Niconoise x Slinky Nandina)

10 - Savvy Boy barrier 7 | 58.5kg

Brad Rawiller Symon Wilde (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Gelding (Tickets x Kunga)

4 - High Hopes barrier 3 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Michael Poy (a) Rachael Cunningham (Pakenham) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (King of Prussia x Fall in Love)

5 - Horse Ofwallstreet barrier 14 | 58.5kg

John Allen Terry Kelly (Coghills Creek) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Lucida)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman