10 - Charlotte's Heart 1st barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Show a Heart x Priceless Treasure)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Show a Heart x Priceless Treasure)

12 - Revitup Rednut 2nd barrier 10 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Sam Clipperton Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magic Albert x Outofafrika)
Sam Clipperton Tash Burleigh (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magic Albert x Outofafrika)

6 - Galaxy Force 3rd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Donna Scott (Albury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Astronomer Royal x Wifi)
Blaike McDougall (a) Donna Scott (Albury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Astronomer Royal x Wifi)

7 - Gem Dealer 4th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Anniversary Jewel)
Nash Rawiller Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Anniversary Jewel)

14 - Outta Reach 5th barrier 3 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 3yo bay Filly (Your Song x Arms Length)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 3yo bay Filly (Your Song x Arms Length)

8 - Lady Demi 6th barrier 12 | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)
Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)

9 - Denmiss 7th barrier 18 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)
Jay Ford Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)

2 - Rioli 8th barrier 16 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)

1 - Jumper Leads 9th barrier 6 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Hugh Bowman Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Direct Charge x Beautiful Princess)
Hugh Bowman Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Direct Charge x Beautiful Princess)

13 - Bellarina Magic 10th barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo chestnut Filly (Magic Albert x Diva Bellarina)
Kerrin McEvoy Brett Cavanough (Scone) 3yo chestnut Filly (Magic Albert x Diva Bellarina)

11 - Philadora 11th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tommy Berry Rodney Northam (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Olympus x Sutton Queen)
Tommy Berry Rodney Northam (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Olympus x Sutton Queen)

5 - Eleazar 12th barrier 17 | 57.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Jeremy Gask (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Cantakitwithya)
Adam Hyeronimus Jeremy Gask (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Cantakitwithya)

15 - Drake the Pirate 13th barrier 8 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tim Clark Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Lope de Vega x Mimes)
Tim Clark Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Lope de Vega x Mimes)

3 - So Magnifique 14th barrier 1 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Glen Boss Mitchell Beer (Albury) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x So Subtle)
Glen Boss Mitchell Beer (Albury) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x So Subtle)

19 - Glamour Cruise barrier 2 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Bondarenko)

17 - Sestina barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Poet's Voice x Drop Dead Gorgeous)

20 - Alchera barrier 14 | 53.0kg

Justin Bowen (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Mare (Dream Ahead x Donnahro)

4 - Girls Are Ready barrier 20 | 57.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 3yo brown Filly (Better Than Ready x Commanding Epic)

18 - Texas Target barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Jim Jarvis (Coffs Harbour) 4yo black Mare (Arlington x Rockover Target)

16 - Hard Merchandise barrier 19 | 55.5kg

Glyn Schofield Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Solchow)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman