6 - Haames 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 5yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)
Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 5yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)

12 - Storm Attack 2nd barrier 1 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Supreme Class x Dominant Lover)
Jay Ford Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Supreme Class x Dominant Lover)

13 - Poor Corner 3rd barrier 16 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Outback Prince x Florete)
Brock Ryan (a) Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Outback Prince x Florete)

1 - Equal Balance 4th barrier 8 | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)
Blaike McDougall (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)

5 - Schappose 5th barrier 5 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Tim Clark Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Suppose)
Tim Clark Zach Hatch (Tamworth) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Suppose)

8 - Jumper Leads 6th barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Nash Rawiller Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Direct Charge x Beautiful Princess)
Nash Rawiller Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Direct Charge x Beautiful Princess)

7 - Weather Channel 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Jeremy Gask (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Tornado Lil)
Adam Hyeronimus Jeremy Gask (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Tornado Lil)

3 - Nicconita 8th barrier 13 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Kuitpo Crystal)
Robbie Dolan (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Nicconi x Kuitpo Crystal)

4 - Carillon 9th barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Craig Martin (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Angelus)
Kerrin McEvoy Craig Martin (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Angelus)

11 - Glamour Cruise 10th barrier 3 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Bondarenko)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Bondarenko)

10 - Autumn Ridge 11th barrier 7 | 54.5kg

Glen Boss Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Dream Ballad x Youth Dew)
Glen Boss Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Dream Ballad x Youth Dew)

2 - Nothin' Like Harry 12th barrier 10 | 59.0kg

Brodie Loy Garry Worsnop (Albury) 5yo brown Gelding (Nothin' Leica Dane x Blameless)
Brodie Loy Garry Worsnop (Albury) 5yo brown Gelding (Nothin' Leica Dane x Blameless)

9 - Gem Dealer 13th barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Anniversary Jewel)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Anniversary Jewel)

14 - Kijito barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Neville Boyle (Murwillumbah) 6yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Outofafrika)

15 - Polyxena barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Rob Potter (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Bang Goes Lang)

16 - Sausedge barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Moruya) 4yo bay Mare (Shamus Award x Alternative Edge)

17 - Fusca barrier 17 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jay Ford Joseph Ible (Canberra) 4yo brown Mare (Delago Deluxe x Lady Ice)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman