10 - Wayupinthesky 1st barrier 16 | 55.0kg

Damian Lane Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x The Darling One)
Damian Lane Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x The Darling One)

2 - Absolute Flirt 2nd barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Stratum x Bisutti)
Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Stratum x Bisutti)

3 - Athiri 3rd barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Craig Williams James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Retsina)
Craig Williams James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Retsina)

7 - Lankan Star 4th barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Nicconi x Clearwater Bay)
Luke Nolen David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Nicconi x Clearwater Bay)

6 - St Edward's Crown 5th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Brett Prebble Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Epaulette x Patina)
Brett Prebble Shane Fliedner (Bendigo) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Epaulette x Patina)

5 - Niedorp 6th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Martin Harley Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Black Tulip)
Martin Harley Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Black Tulip)

13 - Evening Slippers 7th barrier 9 | 55.0kg

Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Flidais)
Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Flidais)

16 - Don'ttelltheboss 8th barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Dean Yendall Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Street Boss x Canterbury Hill)
Dean Yendall Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Street Boss x Canterbury Hill)

9 - Sizzlefly 9th barrier 14 | 55.0kg

John Allen Phillip Stokes (Pakenham On Course) 3yo bay Filly (Sizzling x Come Fly With Me)
John Allen Phillip Stokes (Pakenham On Course) 3yo bay Filly (Sizzling x Come Fly With Me)

11 - Aten 10th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Barend Vorster Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Somethin' Leicajem)
Barend Vorster Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Somethin' Leicajem)

17 - Norma Stars 11th barrier 17 | 55.0kg

Jye McNeil Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Zoustar x Sister Norma)
Jye McNeil Greg Eurell (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Zoustar x Sister Norma)

1 - She Shao Fly 12th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Ben Allen Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Epaulette x Shao Shao)
Ben Allen Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Epaulette x Shao Shao)

15 - Splendoronthegrass 13th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Mumbai Rock)
Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Mumbai Rock)

4 - Vincere Volare 14th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Elimbari)
Dwayne Dunn Tony Gollan (Eagle Farm) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Elimbari)

12 - Paris 15th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Ben Melham Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Court)
Ben Melham Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Snitzel x Court)

8 - Seatonic barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Sistonic)

14 - Fact Or Fable barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Beau Mertens Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Street Boss x Country Fable)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman