10 - Rox The Castle 1st barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Kerry Edwards (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Castledale x Run Roxy Run)
Craig Williams Kerry Edwards (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Castledale x Run Roxy Run)

7 - Travimyfriend 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Rachael Frost (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Pineau)
Dean Yendall Rachael Frost (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Pineau)

2 - Romancer 3rd barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Lachlan King (a) Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Romantically)
Lachlan King (a) Grahame Begg (Pinecliff Mt. Eliza) 6yo brown Gelding (Redwood x Romantically)

5 - Long Leaf 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Fastnet Rock x Frustrating)
Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Fastnet Rock x Frustrating)

3 - Vassilator 4th barrier 4 | 55.5kg

Jamie Kah Colin Little (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Zacinto x Highlights)
Jamie Kah Colin Little (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Zacinto x Highlights)

11 - Mr Money Bags 6th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ben Allen Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Biggietupac)
Ben Allen Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Written Tycoon x Biggietupac)

4 - Heptagon 7th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Jimmy Choux x Seven Schillings)
Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Jimmy Choux x Seven Schillings)

13 - I Am Vinnie 8th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Jake Noonan David & Coral Feek (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Eyes for You)
Jake Noonan David & Coral Feek (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Eyes for You)

14 - Tarwin 9th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Americain x Clandon)
Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Americain x Clandon)

12 - Chess Star 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Fighting Sun x Social Glow)
Stephen Baster Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Fighting Sun x Social Glow)

6 - Savvy Oak 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Walker Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Fairy Oak)
Michael Walker Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Fairy Oak)

8 - Tribal Wisdom 12th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael Moroney (Flemington) 6yo grey Gelding (Makfi x Platinum Passion)
Dwayne Dunn Michael Moroney (Flemington) 6yo grey Gelding (Makfi x Platinum Passion)

1 - Kiwia 13th barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Damian Lane Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Reset x Single View)
Damian Lane Archie Alexander (Ballarat) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Reset x Single View)

9 - Antah 14th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Jye McNeil Jason Warren (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Talk of Egypt)
Jye McNeil Jason Warren (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Talk of Egypt)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman