15 - Zoutori 1st barrier 16 | 53.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoustar x Atotori)
Ms Linda Meech Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoustar x Atotori)

13 - Parsifal 2nd barrier 1 | 53.0kg

Jamie Kah Will Clarken (Morphettville 2) 5yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Della Lobra)
Jamie Kah Will Clarken (Morphettville 2) 5yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Della Lobra)

1 - Dothraki 3rd barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Mossman x Volantis)
Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Mossman x Volantis)

2 - Malibu Style 4th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Chris Parnham Neville Parnham (Ascot) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)
Chris Parnham Neville Parnham (Ascot) 8yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Origami)

3 - Tshahitsi 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Mr Brendon McCoull Chris Crook & Imogen Miller (Campania) 8yo brown or black Gelding (Clangalang x Kita Ryokan)
Mr Brendon McCoull Chris Crook & Imogen Miller (Campania) 8yo brown or black Gelding (Clangalang x Kita Ryokan)

11 - Demerara 6th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Craig Williams James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Commands x Rum Cruise)
Craig Williams James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Commands x Rum Cruise)

10 - Resin 7th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Michael Walker James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Beaded)
Michael Walker James Cummings (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Beaded)

16 - Rich Itch 8th barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Patrick Moloney Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Danerich x Seven Year Itch)
Patrick Moloney Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Danerich x Seven Year Itch)

8 - I'm Wesley 9th barrier 12 | 55.5kg

Dean Yendall Glenn Stevenson (Wesley Vale) 7yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Daniela)
Dean Yendall Glenn Stevenson (Wesley Vale) 7yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Daniela)

5 - Streets of Avalon 10th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Zac Spain Shane Nichols (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Kamuniak)
Zac Spain Shane Nichols (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Kamuniak)

7 - Rebel King 11th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Damian Lane Darren Mcauliffe (Lark Hill) 8yo bay Gelding (Universal Ruler x Rebel Sister)
Damian Lane Darren Mcauliffe (Lark Hill) 8yo bay Gelding (Universal Ruler x Rebel Sister)

14 - Usain Bowler 12th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Michael Dee John Sadler (Caulfield) 5yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Eileen)
Michael Dee John Sadler (Caulfield) 5yo brown Gelding (So You Think x Eileen)

9 - Glenall 13th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Our Quivira)
Dwayne Dunn Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Our Quivira)

12 - Renewal barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

James Winks Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 5yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Renascent)

4 - I Am Excited barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Damien Oliver David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snitzel x Lady Beckworth)

6 - Redouble barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman