14 - Marokawa 1st barrier 9 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Glen Boss Rodney Northam (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Swift Alliance x Trust in Me)
Glen Boss Rodney Northam (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Swift Alliance x Trust in Me)

9 - Fair Dinkum 2nd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Andrew Adkins Ross Stitt (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Strategic Maneuver x Technology)
Andrew Adkins Ross Stitt (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Strategic Maneuver x Technology)

8 - Caccini 3rd barrier 4 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Norm Gardner (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Symphorosa)
Ms Jess Taylor Norm Gardner (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Symphorosa)

12 - Deviate 4th barrier 3 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Anadan)
Robbie Dolan Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Anadan)

2 - General Scarlet 5th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Luke Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Arlington x Scarlet Cloud)
Chris Williams (a) Luke Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Arlington x Scarlet Cloud)

16 - Nitro Star 6th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jake Pracey-Holmes David J Smith (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Bellivia)
Jake Pracey-Holmes David J Smith (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Bellivia)

3 - Feel the Knight 7th barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Knight Exemplar x Look And Feel)
Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Knight Exemplar x Look And Feel)

13 - Sheza Danza 8th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Danzability)
Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Mare (Snippetson x Danzability)

15 - Mosrai 9th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Luke A Thomas (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Moshe x Raising High)
James Innes Jnr Luke A Thomas (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Moshe x Raising High)

17 - Magic Scent 10th barrier 5 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Yusuke Ichikawa Daiki Chujo (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Magic Albert x Sandalwood)
Yusuke Ichikawa Daiki Chujo (Murwillumbah) 5yo bay Gelding (Magic Albert x Sandalwood)

18 - Maxbux 11th barrier 10 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Jade McDonald (Goulburn) 5yo brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Chantoozie)
Jay Ford Jade McDonald (Goulburn) 5yo brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Chantoozie)

4 - Tuncoona barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Clint Lundholm (Dubbo) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Zariz x Lionella)

11 - Plonka barrier 18 | 53.5kg

Glen Boss Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Loving New)

7 - Major Danger barrier 8 | 55.0kg

James McDonald Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Anicety)

5 - Crowd Surfer barrier 2 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Class Success)

10 - Hard Merchandise barrier 17 | 53.5kg

Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Solchow)

6 - Highway Sixtysix barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo brown Mare (Snippetson x Bluelake)

1 - Irish Songs barrier 15 | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman