4 - Cuba 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 5yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Tabasco Kitten)
Chris Williams (a) John Thompson (Randwick) 5yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Tabasco Kitten)

10 - Super Star Bob 2nd barrier 1 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)
Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)

8 - Excelsior 3rd barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Luke Currie Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x Dream Machine)
Luke Currie Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Gelding (Poet's Voice x Dream Machine)

13 - Eugene's Pick 4th barrier 4 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Will Clarken (Morphettville 2) 5yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)
Brock Ryan (a) Will Clarken (Morphettville 2) 5yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)

14 - Touch of Mink 5th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x La Dolce Diva)
Jay Ford Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x La Dolce Diva)

7 - Chalmers 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Nephtys)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Nephtys)

2 - Master Ash 7th barrier 5 | 59.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Hanky Panky)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Hanky Panky)

9 - Condor 8th barrier 10 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Mark Zahra Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Ronan's Bay)
Mark Zahra Paul Perry (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Ronan's Bay)

6 - Lisdoonvarna 9th barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Peter Wells Amanda Turner (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Super Easy x Axislass)
Peter Wells Amanda Turner (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Super Easy x Axislass)

11 - Rock Dove 9th barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Mare (Epaulette x Pouter)
Tommy Berry James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo brown Mare (Epaulette x Pouter)

5 - Final Award 11th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)

12 - Cisco Bay 12th barrier 12 | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Imagining)
Robbie Dolan Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Imagining)

1 - Murillo barrier 14 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (60.0kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Entire (Scat Daddy x Mostaqeleh)

3 - Extreme Bliss barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Brenton Avdulla David Brideoake (Mornington) 5yo brown Mare (Al Maher x Pantenny)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman