4 - Finche 1st barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Frankel x Binche)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Frankel x Binche)

9 - Stampede 2nd barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 7yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 7yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)

6 - Carzoff 3rd barrier 17 | 56.0kg

Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Cartama)
Sam Clipperton Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Cartama)

7 - Grey Lion 4th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey Gelding (Galileo x Grey Lilas)
Mark Zahra Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey Gelding (Galileo x Grey Lilas)

3 - Sir Charles Road 5th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Andrew Adkins Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott (Matamata (NZ)) 6yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Giant Mystique)
Andrew Adkins Lance O'Sullivan & Andrew Scott (Matamata (NZ)) 6yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Giant Mystique)

11 - Come Play With Me 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Blackfriars x Russian Playmate)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Blackfriars x Russian Playmate)

17 - Scarlet Dream 7th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Asylum Seeker)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Asylum Seeker)

10 - Big Duke 7th barrier 19 | 55.0kg

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Raven's Pass x Hazarayna)
Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Raven's Pass x Hazarayna)

12 - Haripour 9th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Glyn Schofield Emma Church (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Hazariya)
Glyn Schofield Emma Church (Ballarat) 5yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Hazariya)

18 - Supernova 10th barrier 11 | 55.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Intello x Carding)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Intello x Carding)

16 - Girl Tuesday 11th barrier 18 | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)
Glen Boss Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Street Cry x Tuesday Joy)

1 - Shraaoh 12th barrier 10 | 58.0kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Sea The Stars x Jumooh)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Sea The Stars x Jumooh)

13 - Fabrizio 13th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 8yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Desina)
James Innes Jnr Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 8yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Desina)

14 - Maurus 14th barrier 16 | 55.0kg

Luke Currie John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Medicean x Shastye)
Luke Currie John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Medicean x Shastye)

19 - Doukhan 15th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 10yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Luna Wells)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 10yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Luna Wells)

2 - Patrick Erin 16th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Gallant Guru x Mega Babe)
Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Gallant Guru x Mega Babe)

5 - Red Cardinal barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Montjeu x Notable)

15 - Saunter Boy barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Robbie Dolan Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 6yo grey Gelding (Myboycharlie x Marie Des Fleurs)

20 - Carif barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Entire (So You Think x Norzita)

8 - Our Century barrier 20 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Kim Waugh (Wyong) 8yo bay Gelding (Montjeu x Mixed Blessing)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman