3 - Sweet Scandal 1st barrier 14 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sepoy x Bacchanal Woman)
Brock Ryan (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Sepoy x Bacchanal Woman)

6 - Improvement 2nd barrier 9 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

James McDonald Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Mare (Swiss Ace x Upgrading)
James McDonald Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Mare (Swiss Ace x Upgrading)

7 - Greyworm 3rd barrier 11 | 57.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo grey Gelding (Master of Design x Miracle Magic)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo grey Gelding (Master of Design x Miracle Magic)

9 - Prime Candidate 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Coolroom Candidate)
Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Denman x Coolroom Candidate)

14 - Roheryn 5th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Mannington)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Mannington)

4 - Star Reflection 6th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)
Robbie Dolan Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)

1 - Don't Give a Damn 7th barrier 8 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Cherry Tree)
Chris Williams (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Cherry Tree)

2 - You Make Me Smile 8th barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Bianca Jewel)
Tommy Berry Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Bianca Jewel)

8 - Suncraze 9th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Nash Rawiller Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 6yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Sunstyle)
Nash Rawiller Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 6yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Sunstyle)

11 - Piracy 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Plagiarize)
Jason Collett James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Plagiarize)

12 - After All That barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Robert Thompson Rodney Northam (Scone) 8yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Octavia Belle)

10 - Legend of Condor barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Mark Zahra Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Rhodamine)

13 - Prophet's Thumb barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Glen Boss Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 4yo brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Set to Skelter)

16 - Super Star Bob barrier 16 | 52.5kg (52.5kg)

Andrew Adkins Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)

5 - Bolero King barrier 7 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Joshua Parr Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Bolero Queen)

15 - Viceroy barrier 1 | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Luke Pepper (Canberra) 7yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Northpoint)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman