14 - But I Know 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Andrew Adkins Ross Stitt (Taree) 4yo brown Mare (So You Think x Pendolin)
Andrew Adkins Ross Stitt (Taree) 4yo brown Mare (So You Think x Pendolin)

6 - Storm Attack 2nd barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Jay Ford Joel & Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Supreme Class x Dominant Lover)
Jay Ford Joel & Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo bay Gelding (Supreme Class x Dominant Lover)

5 - Harbouring 3rd barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Nash Rawiller Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Harbour Watch x Crystal Belle)
Nash Rawiller Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Harbour Watch x Crystal Belle)

2 - Moss the Boss 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Jason Collett Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Successful Lass)
Jason Collett Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Successful Lass)

9 - Classy Fella 5th barrier 9 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Cecilia Reid (Taree) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Sassy Gal)
Adam Hyeronimus Cecilia Reid (Taree) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Sassy Gal)

8 - Vertex 6th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Ben Borham (Queanbeyan) 5yo brown Mare (Arlington x Art Deco)
Brenton Avdulla Ben Borham (Queanbeyan) 5yo brown Mare (Arlington x Art Deco)

17 - Rent A Rock 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Rock of Ages)
Ms Jess Taylor Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Rock of Ages)

1 - Jumper Leads 8th barrier 17 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Direct Charge x Beautiful Princess)
Chris Williams (a) Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Direct Charge x Beautiful Princess)

11 - High Street 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Amaranda)
Glen Boss Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Amaranda)

15 - Defy 10th barrier 11 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Angalreem)
Robbie Dolan Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Angalreem)

10 - Who's Shout 11th barrier 15 | 55.0kg

Glyn Schofield Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)
Glyn Schofield Norm Gardner (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Dreamscape x Shout It Out)

3 - Lolita Gold 12th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Simon Miller Neil Osborne (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Zoffany x Lolita Star)
Simon Miller Neil Osborne (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Zoffany x Lolita Star)

16 - Ellofarock 13th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Serg Lisnyy Aleacia Bennett (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Azumi)
Serg Lisnyy Aleacia Bennett (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Azumi)

13 - Glamour Cruise 14th barrier 16 | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Bondarenko)
Ms Rachel King Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Bondarenko)

7 - Gem Dealer barrier 14 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Dundeel x Anniversary Jewel)

12 - Chabrol barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Can She Move)

4 - Gunga Din barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Shamexpress x Lady Kipling)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman