1 - Stampede 1st barrier 12 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 7yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 7yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nothin' Leica Cat)

7 - Master of Arts 2nd barrier 6 | 53.0kg

Brenton Avdulla John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Petit Verdot)
Brenton Avdulla John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Petit Verdot)

4 - Maurus 3rd barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Medicean x Shastye)
Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Medicean x Shastye)

10 - Dabiyr 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Robbie Dolan Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Dabista)
Robbie Dolan Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Dabista)

9 - Gayatri 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo brown Mare (Pierro x Jaipur Princess)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo brown Mare (Pierro x Jaipur Princess)

11 - Mrs Madrid 6th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Lady of Spain)
Glen Boss Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Lady of Spain)

2 - Destiny's Kiss 7th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 11yo bay Gelding (Power of Destiny x A Fairy's Kiss)
Joshua Parr Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 11yo bay Gelding (Power of Destiny x A Fairy's Kiss)

12 - Curata Princess 8th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Andrew Adkins Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Curata Storm x Terrera)
Andrew Adkins Robert & Luke Price (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Curata Storm x Terrera)

6 - Blue Breeze 9th barrier 8 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Allan Morley (Byerley Park NZ) 6yo bay Gelding (Bullbars x Peony Rose)
Jay Ford Allan Morley (Byerley Park NZ) 6yo bay Gelding (Bullbars x Peony Rose)

5 - Naval Warfare barrier 11 | 53.5kg

James McDonald Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Three Days In May)

3 - Sweet Thomas barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Sworn Pro)

8 - Scarlet Dream barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Asylum Seeker)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman