2 - Every Rose 1st barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Couredge)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Choisir x Couredge)

9 - Stellar Pauline 2nd barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Negotiate)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Negotiate)

11 - Ticket To Ride 3rd barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Vancouver x Abbey Road)
Tommy Berry Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Vancouver x Abbey Road)

6 - Orpheum 4th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Ron Quinton (Randwick) 2yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Tender)
Hugh Bowman Ron Quinton (Randwick) 2yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Tender)

4 - In Flanders 5th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Matilija)
Nash Rawiller James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Matilija)

3 - Fall On A Star 6th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo brown Filly (Zoustar x Igraine)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 2yo brown Filly (Zoustar x Igraine)

10 - Super One Susie 7th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Super One x Bernarsini)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Super One x Bernarsini)

1 - Ashra Jahre 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Headwater x Jahre)
Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Headwater x Jahre)

12 - Undeniable 9th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Luke Hilton (Gosford) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Street Storm)
Adam Hyeronimus Luke Hilton (Gosford) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Street Storm)

8 - Shahi 10th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Glyn Schofield Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Pleats)
Glyn Schofield Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 2yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Pleats)

5 - Miss Jay Fox 11th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Written Tycoon x Miss Eejay)
Glen Boss Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Written Tycoon x Miss Eejay)

7 - Rose Sauvage 12th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 2yo bay Filly (Outreach x Turbo Rose)
Tim Clark Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 2yo bay Filly (Outreach x Turbo Rose)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman