2 - Signore Fox 1st barrier 11 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Exceed And Excel x Sharp Susan)
James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Exceed And Excel x Sharp Susan)

13 - Reelem in Ruby 2nd barrier 3 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Pierro x Bobine)
Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Pierro x Bobine)

10 - Outrageous 3rd barrier 10 | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)

4 - Beau Ideal 4th barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Lay Time)
Tim Clark James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Lay Time)

8 - Handle the Truth 5th barrier 2 | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Blaike McDougall Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)
Blaike McDougall Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)

3 - Star Boy 6th barrier 5 | 57.5kg

Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Pluck x Cubana Moss)
Jason Collett Brett Cavanough (Scone) 5yo bay Gelding (Pluck x Cubana Moss)

1 - Miss Fabulass 7th barrier 13 | 60.0kg

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Frankel x Samantha Miss)
Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Frankel x Samantha Miss)

9 - Roheryn 8th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Mannington)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Mannington)

7 - Strome 9th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.0kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan David O'Prey (Wodonga) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Lateral)
Robbie Dolan David O'Prey (Wodonga) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Lateral)

12 - After All That 10th barrier 6 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Rodney Northam (Scone) 8yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Octavia Belle)
Glyn Schofield Rodney Northam (Scone) 8yo bay Gelding (Time Thief x Octavia Belle)

11 - It's So Obvious 11th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Glen Boss Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 7yo bay Mare (Krupt x Self Evident)
Glen Boss Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 7yo bay Mare (Krupt x Self Evident)

14 - Three Sheets 12th barrier 8 | 52.0kg

Ms Rachel King Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 8yo brown Gelding (Stratum x Provoking)
Ms Rachel King Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 8yo brown Gelding (Stratum x Provoking)

6 - Charge barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Entire (Zoustar x Queen of the Falls)

5 - Catesby barrier 14 | 56.5kg

Lindsey Kennedy (Gosford) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Mannington)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman