3 - Agent Pippa 1st barrier 5 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Demerit x Female Agent)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Demerit x Female Agent)

10 - November Man 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Andrew Adkins Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Spirit of Grace)
Andrew Adkins Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Spirit of Grace)

7 - Miss Invincible 3rd barrier 6 | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Nash Rawiller Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Abound)
Nash Rawiller Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Abound)

4 - Ronstar 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Zoustar x Miss Essembee)
Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Zoustar x Miss Essembee)

1 - Black Magnum 5th barrier 1 | 60.0kg (58.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Titania Star)
Robbie Dolan (a) Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Titania Star)

8 - Invictus Salute 6th barrier 3 | 58.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Acquired)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Acquired)

12 - Tessera 7th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Rachel King Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Chatoyant)
Ms Rachel King Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Chatoyant)

6 - Traumatised 8th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Tramontana Lass)
Chris Williams (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Tramontana Lass)

14 - Ballistica 9th barrier 14 | 53.5kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Sagrada)
Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Sagrada)

2 - Poised to Strike 10th barrier 7 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Lachlan King (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Akeed Mofeed x Pandoro de Lago)
Lachlan King (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Akeed Mofeed x Pandoro de Lago)

9 - Bombarding 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Dalghar x Golden Eve)
Brenton Avdulla David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Dalghar x Golden Eve)

11 - Paquirri barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Glyn Schofield Gary Moore (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (I Am Invincible x Miss Solis)

13 - Malea Magic barrier 8 | 54.5kg

Jay Ford Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Arlington x Firefly Magic)

15 - Cardiff barrier 11 | 52.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Colt (Snitzel x Cariad)

5 - Grimoire barrier 12 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Magic Albert x Only Words)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman