12 - Yes Yes Yes 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Rubick x Sin Sin Sin)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Rubick x Sin Sin Sin)

1 - Santa Ana Lane 2nd barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Mark Zahra Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Fast Fleet)
Mark Zahra Anthony Freedman (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x Fast Fleet)

5 - Trekking 3rd barrier 5 | 58.5kg

Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Outdoor)
Joshua Parr James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Outdoor)

4 - Nature Strip 4th barrier 12 | 58.5kg

Tim Clark Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Strikeline)
Tim Clark Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Strikeline)

2 - Pierata 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Tommy Berry Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (Pierro x November Flight)
Tommy Berry Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (Pierro x November Flight)

6 - Classique Legend 6th barrier 8 | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Les Bridge (Randwick) 4yo grey-bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Pinocchio)
Nash Rawiller Les Bridge (Randwick) 4yo grey-bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Pinocchio)

8 - Alizee 7th barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Mare (Sepoy x Essaouira)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Mare (Sepoy x Essaouira)

3 - Redzel 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 7yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Millrich)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 7yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Millrich)

10 - In Her Time 9th barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay or brown Mare (Time Thief x Hell It's Hot)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay or brown Mare (Time Thief x Hell It's Hot)

9 - Sunlight 10th barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Angaston) 4yo bay Mare (Zoustar x Solar Charged)
Luke Currie Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Angaston) 4yo bay Mare (Zoustar x Solar Charged)

11 - Arcadia Queen 11th barrier 3 | 56.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Pierro x Arcadia)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Pierro x Arcadia)

7 - Ten Sovereigns 12th barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Ryan Moore Aidan O'Brien (Co. Tipperary (IRE)) 3yo bay Entire (No Nay Never x Seeking Solace)
Ryan Moore Aidan O'Brien (Co. Tipperary (IRE)) 3yo bay Entire (No Nay Never x Seeking Solace)

14 - Home Of The Brave barrier 0 | 58.5kg

James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Starspangledbanner x Blissful Beat)

15 - Champagne Cuddles barrier 0 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Sky Cuddle)

13 - Brutal barrier 0 | 58.5kg

Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo brown Entire (O'Reilly x Alberton Princess)

16 - Brave Song barrier 0 | 58.5kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Brave Choice)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman