11 - Romani Girl 1st barrier 10 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Reliable Man x Gypsy Jewels)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Reliable Man x Gypsy Jewels)

6 - Final Award 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)
Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Bound to Blush)

13 - Tunero 3rd barrier 5 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Teofilo x Sweet Little Lies)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Teofilo x Sweet Little Lies)

4 - El Mo 4th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Aaron Bullock Gayna Williams (Bathurst) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x My Cookie Monster)
Aaron Bullock Gayna Williams (Bathurst) 5yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x My Cookie Monster)

8 - Stryke Rock 4th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Stryker x Ingham Magic)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Stryker x Ingham Magic)

5 - Bergen 6th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Moti)
Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Your Song x Moti)

15 - Sausedge 7th barrier 2 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tim Clark Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Shamus Award x Alternative Edge)
Tim Clark Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Shamus Award x Alternative Edge)

3 - Sure Knee 8th barrier 1 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Shawnee Girl)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Shawnee Girl)

9 - Oakfield Missile 9th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Andrew Adkins Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)
Andrew Adkins Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Oakfield Queen)

12 - Napoleon Solo 10th barrier 13 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Derelique)
Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Derelique)

1 - Mercurial Lad 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Mercury Lady)
Billy Owen (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Mercury Lady)

2 - Sir Pippin barrier 14 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Intello x Golden Delicious)

17 - Rancho Notorious barrier 15 | 56.5kg

Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Zedity)

16 - Orcein barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Zapurple)

14 - Miss Redoble barrier 6 | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Drumbeats x Larenco)

10 - Super Star Bob barrier 17 | 56.5kg

Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)

7 - Our Winnie barrier 8 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 6yo bay Mare (Wanted x French Resistence)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman