10 - Trophies Galore 1st barrier 16 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Andrew Gibbons Andrew Robinson (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Mare (Reward for Effort x Paradise Mill)
Andrew Gibbons Andrew Robinson (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay Mare (Reward for Effort x Paradise Mill)

17 - Weather Channel 2nd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Rachel King Jeremy Gask (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Tornado Lil)
Ms Rachel King Jeremy Gask (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Tornado Lil)

2 - Axella 3rd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Swiss Current)
Jason Collett Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Stratum x Swiss Current)

5 - Lose The Snip 4th barrier 19 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Jon Grisedale Joanne Hardy (Coffs Harbour) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snippetson x Princess Iris)
Jon Grisedale Joanne Hardy (Coffs Harbour) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snippetson x Princess Iris)

12 - Smart Moove 5th barrier 5 | 53.5kg (50.5kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Smart Missile x Oakmont)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 4yo grey-bay Mare (Smart Missile x Oakmont)

14 - Denmiss 6th barrier 2 | 53.0kg (51.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)
Robbie Dolan Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 5yo bay Mare (Denman x Kabuki Kiss)

4 - Tully Toff 7th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Gary Colvin (Wagga Wagga) 5yo bay Gelding (Toorak Toff x Heavenly Wonder)
Brock Ryan (a) Gary Colvin (Wagga Wagga) 5yo bay Gelding (Toorak Toff x Heavenly Wonder)

16 - Under Pressure 8th barrier 14 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a) Peter H Bloomfield (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Your Song x Queen of the East)
Ms Stacey Metcalfe (a) Peter H Bloomfield (Scone) 5yo bay Mare (Your Song x Queen of the East)

8 - Hammoon Ballad 9th barrier 3 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Christian Reith Sue Grills (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Mare (Dream Ballad x Power Shot)
Christian Reith Sue Grills (Tamworth) 4yo chestnut Mare (Dream Ballad x Power Shot)

11 - Danzibar Dancer 10th barrier 7 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

James Innes Jnr Jim Louizos (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Mint Lane x Fantastic Dream)
James Innes Jnr Jim Louizos (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Mint Lane x Fantastic Dream)

1 - Texas Storm 11th barrier 1 | 58.0kg

Matthew Bennett Bob Milligan (Taree) 5yo brown Gelding (All American x Stormy Empress)
Matthew Bennett Bob Milligan (Taree) 5yo brown Gelding (All American x Stormy Empress)

7 - Gordon's Leap 12th barrier 9 | 55.0kg

Jay Ford Lisa Sheppard (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Arlington x Parsa)
Jay Ford Lisa Sheppard (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Arlington x Parsa)

13 - Luff 13th barrier 11 | 53.5kg (53.5kg)

Robert Thompson Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 3yo grey-bay Gelding (Zebedee x Whitesails)
Robert Thompson Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 3yo grey-bay Gelding (Zebedee x Whitesails)

9 - Legendofoz 14th barrier 18 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Princess Coup)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Princess Coup)

3 - Maid Marilyn 15th barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Andrew Adkins John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 5yo chestnut Mare (Stratum x Longlea)
Andrew Adkins John Sprague (Port Macquarie) 5yo chestnut Mare (Stratum x Longlea)

15 - Powertrain barrier 17 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Toronado x Push And Shove)

18 - Shirazzle barrier 15 | 53.0kg

Donna Grisedale (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay Mare (Al Maher x Nepean Spark)

6 - Foxy's Foxinator barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Foxwedge x Thebe)

19 - Smooth Factor barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Michelle Fleming (Tamworth) 4yo brown Gelding (The Factor x Smoothie)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman