10 - Into the Abyss 1st barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Moonboat)
James McDonald John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Foxwedge x Moonboat)

12 - Murillo 2nd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Entire (Scat Daddy x Mostaqeleh)
Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Entire (Scat Daddy x Mostaqeleh)

9 - Star Reflection 3rd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo brown Mare (Time Thief x Dawn to Dusk)

2 - Bobbing 4th barrier 6 | 60.0kg

Koby Jennings Bernie Kelly (Scone) 6yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)
Koby Jennings Bernie Kelly (Scone) 6yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)

7 - Outrageous 5th barrier 2 | 57.5kg (54.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)
Brock Ryan (a) Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)

6 - My Xpression 6th barrier 3 | 58.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Showcasing x Xpress)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Showcasing x Xpress)

11 - Catesby 7th barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Aaron Bullock Lindsey Kennedy (Gosford) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Mannington)
Aaron Bullock Lindsey Kennedy (Gosford) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Shamardal x Mannington)

14 - What Could Be 8th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jason Collett David Atkins (Newcastle) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Floral Dynamite x Late Declaration)
Jason Collett David Atkins (Newcastle) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Floral Dynamite x Late Declaration)

1 - Live And Free 9th barrier 8 | 61.5kg (58.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)
Billy Owen (a) John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)

13 - Onslaught 10th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 6yo brown Gelding (Snitzel x Patronage)
Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 6yo brown Gelding (Snitzel x Patronage)

8 - You Make Me Smile 11th barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Bianca Jewel)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Bianca Jewel)

3 - Chauffeur barrier 15 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Mirror Mirror)

5 - Gresham barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Peach Tree)

4 - Miss Fabulass barrier 13 | 59.5kg

Nash Rawiller Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Frankel x Samantha Miss)

15 - Oakfield Twilight barrier 10 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Glen Boss Damien Lane (Wyong) 5yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Bally Aura)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman