5 - Sneak Preview 1st barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Stage Performer)
Tim Clark Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Stage Performer)

11 - Clergyman 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Lauren Davies (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x A Little Prayer)
Ms Winona Costin Lauren Davies (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x A Little Prayer)

8 - Acquittal 3rd barrier 3 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

James McDonald Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)
James McDonald Danny Williams (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)

1 - Peyton Place 4th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Carlton House x Doubtful Choice)
Chris Williams (a) Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Carlton House x Doubtful Choice)

13 - Quick Spin 5th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)
Jay Ford Justin W Stanley (Narromine) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Hard Spun x Willysfilly)

3 - Hemmerle 6th barrier 5 | 57.5kg

Hugh Bowman Jamie Stewart (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)
Hugh Bowman Jamie Stewart (Moruya) 5yo bay Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Medowie Jewel)

18 - Moss the Boss 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5) (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Successful Lass)
Jean Van Overmeire (a1.5) (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Successful Lass)

10 - Lord Desanimaux 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo grey Gelding (Dalakhani x Jewelled Gate)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo grey Gelding (Dalakhani x Jewelled Gate)

4 - Senrima Tide 9th barrier 15 | 57.0kg

Nash Rawiller Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Flying Change)
Nash Rawiller Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Flying Change)

6 - Two Wrongs Dont 10th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Blaike McDougall Trevor Sutherland (Wagga Wagga) 4yo bay Gelding (Shrapnel x Riverbend Star)
Blaike McDougall Trevor Sutherland (Wagga Wagga) 4yo bay Gelding (Shrapnel x Riverbend Star)

12 - Magpie 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Shaun Guymer David Blundell (Gundagai) 4yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Amelia's Dream)
Shaun Guymer David Blundell (Gundagai) 4yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Amelia's Dream)

20 - Roseirro 12th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)
Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)

16 - Jungle Book 13th barrier 13 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Pyrography)
James Innes Jnr Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Pyrography)

2 - Belfast Bella 14th barrier 9 | 58.0kg

Jason Collett Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Manduro x Beringold)
Jason Collett Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Manduro x Beringold)

17 - Upper House barrier 17 | 54.5kg

Ms Winona Costin Norm Gardner (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Zariz x Bureaucratese)

19 - Metralla barrier 8 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Andrew Adkins Norm Gardner (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x La Ventana)

9 - One for Betty barrier 20 | 53.0kg

Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Ready Miss)

15 - Dukes County barrier 2 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 4yo bay Gelding (Dixie Prospect x Kiseki Gold)

14 - Defy barrier 14 | 53.0kg

Andrew Adkins Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Ad Valorem x Angalreem)

7 - Shinseki barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Glen Boss Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Sebring x Here's Hooping)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman