2 - Mr Reckless 1st barrier 1 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Reckless Abandon x Zarabaya)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Reckless Abandon x Zarabaya)

6 - Mangione 2nd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Symphony Strings)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Fiorente x Symphony Strings)

12 - Eugene's Pick 3rd barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Will Clarken (Morphettville 2) 5yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)
Jay Ford Will Clarken (Morphettville 2) 5yo grey-chestnut Mare (Mastercraftsman x In Essence)

10 - Nordic 4th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Queen Cha Cha)
Tommy Berry John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Queen Cha Cha)

1 - Master Shuhood 5th barrier 8 | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Tamayuz x Walayef)
Brock Ryan (a) Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Tamayuz x Walayef)

7 - California Longbow 6th barrier 4 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Sarasota)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Sarasota)

15 - He's Imposing 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Andrew Adkins Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Imposingly)
Andrew Adkins Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Imposingly)

14 - Fastnet Cyclone 8th barrier 3 | 53.0kg

Glen Boss Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Chenchikova)
Glen Boss Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Chenchikova)

4 - Plaisir 9th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) David Atkins (Newcastle) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Princess Tyla)
Chris Williams (a) David Atkins (Newcastle) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Princess Tyla)

8 - Zourhea 10th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo brown Mare (Zoustar x Oxigenada)
Hugh Bowman Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo brown Mare (Zoustar x Oxigenada)

5 - Mercurial Lad 11th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Mercury Lady)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Mercury Lady)

3 - Jazzland 12th barrier 15 | 58.5kg

Joshua Parr Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Home On the Grange x Dix)
Joshua Parr Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Home On the Grange x Dix)

13 - Dark Pearl barrier 9 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Luanas Pearl)

9 - Guise barrier 14 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Jason Collett Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (So You Think x Maie Casey)

11 - Baanone barrier 2 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Shocking x Baas)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman