1 - Mister Sea Wolf 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo brown Gelding (Amadeus Wolf x Rose De France)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo brown Gelding (Amadeus Wolf x Rose De France)

15 - Quackerjack 2nd barrier 14 | 52.0kg

Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Quack It)
Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Quack It)

2 - Star of the Seas 3rd barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Stella Livia)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Ocean Park x Stella Livia)

7 - Military Zone 4th barrier 8 | 53.0kg

Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Loading Zone)
Andrew Adkins Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Loading Zone)

4 - El Dorado Dreaming 5th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)
Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)

6 - Luvaluva 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Tim Clark John Sargent (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)
Tim Clark John Sargent (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)

8 - Sir Plush 7th barrier 17 | 53.0kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Pins x Luxurious Lady)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Pins x Luxurious Lady)

3 - Nicoletta 8th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tommy Berry Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Celtic Crown)
Tommy Berry Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo brown Mare (Savabeel x Celtic Crown)

13 - Taikomochi 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)
Ms Winona Costin Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)

10 - Goodfella 10th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Glyn Schofield Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)
Glyn Schofield Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)

11 - Jonker 11th barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Brock Ryan (a) David Atkins (Newcastle) 4yo bay Entire (Spirit of Boom x Hearts And Arrows)
Brock Ryan (a) David Atkins (Newcastle) 4yo bay Entire (Spirit of Boom x Hearts And Arrows)

9 - Noble Boy 12th barrier 4 | 53.0kg

Brodie Loy Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)
Brodie Loy Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)

5 - Looks Like Elvis 13th barrier 16 | 53.5kg

Blaike McDougall Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (All American x Savalook)
Blaike McDougall Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (All American x Savalook)

17 - Asterius 14th barrier 1 | 52.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey-brown Gelding (Sebring x Valentine Miss)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey-brown Gelding (Sebring x Valentine Miss)

14 - Articus 15th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Andrew Gibbons Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Areion x Almerita)
Andrew Gibbons Kris Lees (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Areion x Almerita)

16 - Tamarack 16th barrier 20 | 52.0kg

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Our Squeezer)
Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Our Squeezer)

20 - All But Gone barrier 12 | 53.0kg

Serg Lisnyy Damien Lane (Wyong) 8yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Ionica)

18 - Ranier barrier 10 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)

19 - Esteem Spirit barrier 2 | 53.0kg

Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Belle Esteem)

12 - Testashadow barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman