7 - Ghostly 1st barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)
Hugh Bowman David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Seances)

6 - Broken Arrows 2nd barrier 13 | 58.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Extremely)
Kerrin McEvoy David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Extremely)

13 - Brazenpine 3rd barrier 6 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Brazen Beau x Johannapine)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Brazen Beau x Johannapine)

9 - Mossman Gorge 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Lesmartre)
Nash Rawiller Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Lesmartre)

11 - Tropezina 5th barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Jason Collett Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Epaulette x Boredom)
Jason Collett Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Epaulette x Boredom)

2 - Latin Boy 6th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 61.5kg

Shaun Guymer Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 7yo brown Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Hinze)
Shaun Guymer Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 7yo brown Gelding (Roman Emperor x Miss Hinze)

8 - And So It Goes 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Glen Boss Garry White (Hawkesbury) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Snitzel x Peace Academy)
Glen Boss Garry White (Hawkesbury) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Snitzel x Peace Academy)

4 - Seasons 8th barrier 9 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Acouplamas)
Chris Williams (a) Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Acouplamas)

5 - Rare Episode 9th barrier 11 | 59.5kg

James McDonald Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Ferlax x Sister Phenomenon)
James McDonald Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Ferlax x Sister Phenomenon)

10 - Koonunga 10th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Misshiraz)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Misshiraz)

1 - Akasaki 11th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 63.5kg (61.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Very Bright)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Very Bright)

12 - I Am Magnificent 12th barrier 4 | 53.5kg

Andrew Adkins Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Superline)
Andrew Adkins Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Superline)

14 - Stone Cold 13th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Sarah Murray-Leslie (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Alert x Yorked)
Ms Winona Costin Sarah Murray-Leslie (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Alert x Yorked)

15 - Ori On Fire 14th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Ms Rachel King Cameron Crockett (Scone) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Benfica x Are You Ready)
Ms Rachel King Cameron Crockett (Scone) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Benfica x Are You Ready)

3 - Star Fall barrier 5 | 61.0kg (59.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Entire (Zoustar x Snow Bell)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman