4 - Alward 1st barrier 6 | 55.5kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Aqlaam x Sharedah)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Aqlaam x Sharedah)

6 - Black On Gold 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Sebring x Fools Gold)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Sebring x Fools Gold)

11 - Tamarack 3rd barrier 13 | 53.0kg

Christian Reith Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Our Squeezer)
Christian Reith Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Redwood x Our Squeezer)

2 - Taikomochi 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Geisha)

10 - High Bridge 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Monsun x Ameerat)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 8yo bay Gelding (Monsun x Ameerat)

5 - Emperor's Way 6th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Ms Rachel King Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Laylia)
Ms Rachel King Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Roman Emperor x Laylia)

9 - Naval Warfare 7th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Three Days In May)
Glyn Schofield Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Born To Sea x Three Days In May)

7 - Morton's Fork 8th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Nash Rawiller Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Dilemmas)
Nash Rawiller Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Ad Valorem x Dilemmas)

3 - Tumultuous 9th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Oisin Orr Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Boisterous Lady)
Oisin Orr Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Boisterous Lady)

12 - House Of Cartier 10th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Brenton Avdulla John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Alamosa x Shez Sinsational)
Brenton Avdulla John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Alamosa x Shez Sinsational)

13 - Artarmon 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (So You Think x Aljumar)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (So You Think x Aljumar)

8 - Admire Winner 12th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo brown Gelding (Workforce x Song Bird)
Tommy Berry Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo brown Gelding (Workforce x Song Bird)

1 - Grey Lion 13th barrier 9 | 59.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey Gelding (Galileo x Grey Lilas)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 7yo grey Gelding (Galileo x Grey Lilas)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman