14 - Ranier 1st barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)
Ms Kathy O'Hara James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)

9 - Live And Free 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)
Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)

2 - Cellarman 3rd barrier 8 | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Vintage Blend)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Vintage Blend)

1 - Invincible Gem 4th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Ms Rachel King Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Diamond Day)
Ms Rachel King Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Diamond Day)

7 - Siren's Fury 5th barrier 9 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Myboycharlie x De Chorus)
Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Myboycharlie x De Chorus)

10 - Bobbing 6th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

James Innes Jnr Bernie Kelly (Scone) 6yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)
James Innes Jnr Bernie Kelly (Scone) 6yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)

3 - Renewal 7th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Renascent)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (Dream Ahead x Renascent)

13 - Hogmanay 8th barrier 3 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo black Gelding (Lonhro x Hootenanny)
Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo black Gelding (Lonhro x Hootenanny)

8 - Mr Garcia 9th barrier 7 | 55.0kg

Christian Reith Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Paco Boy x Birdie)
Christian Reith Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Paco Boy x Birdie)

6 - Sambro 10th barrier 10 | 56.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Eau de Joie)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Eau de Joie)

4 - Moss Trip 11th barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Nash Rawiller Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)
Nash Rawiller Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Mare (Mossman x Space Trip)

11 - Testashadow 12th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Deanne Panya Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow)
Ms Deanne Panya Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Moonlight Shadow)

12 - Don't Give a Damn 13th barrier 2 | 53.0kg

Glyn Schofield Danny Williams (Goulburn) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Cherry Tree)
Glyn Schofield Danny Williams (Goulburn) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Cherry Tree)

5 - Spectroscope barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Natalie McCall (Sunshine Coast) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Diamondrella)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman