8 - Spending to Win 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Tim Clark Mitchell Beer (Albury) 6yo grey-bay Gelding (Snitzel x Madame Trop Vite)
Tim Clark Mitchell Beer (Albury) 6yo grey-bay Gelding (Snitzel x Madame Trop Vite)

3 - Glenall 2nd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr John Ramsey (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Our Quivira)
Joshua Parr John Ramsey (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Our Quivira)

7 - Handle the Truth 3rd barrier 6 | 54.5kg

Nash Rawiller Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)
Nash Rawiller Keith Dryden (Canberra) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Star Witness x Assertively)

9 - Chauffeur 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Mirror Mirror)
Ms Rachel King Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Mirror Mirror)

12 - Qiji Express 5th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Shamexpress x Miss Krisdel)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (Shamexpress x Miss Krisdel)

2 - Passage of Time 6th barrier 12 | 58.5kg

Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Northern Meteor x Crystal Gauntlet)
Glyn Schofield Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Northern Meteor x Crystal Gauntlet)

4 - Badajoz 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jerezana)
James McDonald James Cummings (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Commands x Jerezana)

1 - Bon Amis 8th barrier 8 | 59.0kg

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Morethan Leicya)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Morethan Leicya)

5 - Special Missile 9th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)
Hugh Bowman Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)

6 - Sandbar 10th barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Christian Reith Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Tallow)
Christian Reith Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Tallow)

11 - Baller 11th barrier 11 | 53.0kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Fuwa)
Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Fuwa)

10 - Albumin 12th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 5yo grey-brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Dushanbe)
Jay Ford Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 5yo grey-brown Gelding (Foxwedge x Dushanbe)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman