10 - Wild Ruler 1st barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Gypsy Robin)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Gypsy Robin)

1 - Encountabull 2nd barrier 6 | 56.0kg

James McDonald John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo bay Gelding (Bull Point x Countess Delago)
James McDonald John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo bay Gelding (Bull Point x Countess Delago)

17 - Canadian Spice 3rd barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Vancouver x Paprika)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Vancouver x Paprika)

16 - Spirituality 4th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Spirit of Boom x Matinee)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 2yo bay Filly (Spirit of Boom x Matinee)

12 - Sunborn 5th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Edward Cummings (Hawkesbury) 2yo brown Filly (Casino Prince x Honeymoon Cruise)
Glyn Schofield Edward Cummings (Hawkesbury) 2yo brown Filly (Casino Prince x Honeymoon Cruise)

11 - Dubai Star 6th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Pride of Dubai x Jezzabba)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Pride of Dubai x Jezzabba)

5 - Hot Spring Gold 7th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Graphic)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Graphic)

13 - Dismissal 8th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Robbie Dolan Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Lot Three Four One)
Robbie Dolan Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Lot Three Four One)

4 - Already Blessed 9th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Better Than Ready x Blessed Anna)
Ms Rachel King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Better Than Ready x Blessed Anna)

2 - Charming Pat 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Trevor Sutherland (Wagga Wagga) 2yo bay Colt (Charm Spirit x Rosa's Spur)
Jay Ford Trevor Sutherland (Wagga Wagga) 2yo bay Colt (Charm Spirit x Rosa's Spur)

3 - Atomic Feather 11th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Donnahro)
Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Donnahro)

9 - Stonefield 12th barrier 16 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Leon & Troy Corstens (Geelong) 2yo bay Colt (Deep Field x Cast in Stone)
Hugh Bowman Leon & Troy Corstens (Geelong) 2yo bay Colt (Deep Field x Cast in Stone)

15 - September Run 13th barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Pittsburgh Flyer)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Pittsburgh Flyer)

8 - Spicy Restaurant 14th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 2yo chestnut Colt (Poet's Voice x Cannery Row)
Glen Boss Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 2yo chestnut Colt (Poet's Voice x Cannery Row)

6 - Mission Way 15th barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Fimatino)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Hinchinbrook x Fimatino)

14 - Proud Mia barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Nick Olive (Canberra) 2yo chestnut Filly (Pride of Dubai x Miatoko)

7 - Neutron barrier 17 | 56.0kg

Kacy Fogden (Canungra) 2yo chestnut Colt (Starcraft x Pure Reality)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman