11 - Superium 1st barrier 2 | 55.5kg

Nash Rawiller Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Verrazano x Rosie's Halo)
Nash Rawiller Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Verrazano x Rosie's Halo)

1 - Embracer 2nd barrier 7 | 60.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Sebring x Leone Chiara)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Sebring x Leone Chiara)

9 - Splintex 3rd barrier 13 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Acquired)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Acquired)

5 - Nicco Lad 4th barrier 4 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Briars Lass)
Ms Rachel King Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Briars Lass)

13 - Brazenpine 5th barrier 5 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Brazen Beau x Johannapine)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Brazen Beau x Johannapine)

15 - Edison 6th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x A Million Tears)
Jay Ford Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x A Million Tears)

2 - Mansa Musa 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x One Sweet Day)
Billy Owen (a) Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x One Sweet Day)

14 - Canyonero 8th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Glen Boss Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)
Glen Boss Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)

3 - Sheriff 9th barrier 12 | 59.5kg

Jason Collett Steven Wilson (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Just Another)
Jason Collett Steven Wilson (Kembla Grange) 4yo bay Gelding (Myboycharlie x Just Another)

16 - Chamfer 10th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Mike Cattell (Nowra) 4yo bay Gelding (Foxwedge x Burning Sands)
James Innes Jnr Mike Cattell (Nowra) 4yo bay Gelding (Foxwedge x Burning Sands)

12 - Feel the Knight barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Knight Exemplar x Look And Feel)

4 - Gododdin barrier 16 | 58.0kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Bernicia)

7 - Tropezina barrier 9 | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Cameron Crockett (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Epaulette x Boredom)

8 - Blazing Miss barrier 14 | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Mark Newnham (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sizzling x Jahre)

10 - Zaniah barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Zoustar x Listen Here)

6 - Celer barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Gelding (Excelebration x Amalfi Cat)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman