5 - Quackerjack 1st barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Quack It)
Ms Rachel King Mark Newnham (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Quack It)

1 - Invincible Gem 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Diamond Day)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 6yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Diamond Day)

4 - Sambro 3rd barrier 1 | 56.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Eau de Joie)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Eau de Joie)

10 - Goodfella 4th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)
Jason Collett Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (Snitzel x Movie)

15 - Mushaireb 5th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Glyn Schofield Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief)
Glyn Schofield Richard & Michael Freedman (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief)

9 - Siren's Fury 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Myboycharlie x De Chorus)
Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Myboycharlie x De Chorus)

14 - Bobbing 7th barrier 3 | 53.0kg

Robbie Dolan Bernie Kelly (Scone) 6yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)
Robbie Dolan Bernie Kelly (Scone) 6yo brown Gelding (Beneteau x My Dear)

2 - Gold Fields 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Nash Rawiller Logan McGill (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Gold Delta)
Nash Rawiller Logan McGill (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Gold Delta)

12 - Aqua D'ivina 9th barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Pierro x Aqua D'amore)

3 - El Dorado Dreaming 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Ilovethiscity x Solanas)

6 - Ranier 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)

7 - Live And Free 12th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Glen Boss John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)
Glen Boss John O'Shea (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Patrimonium)

8 - Noble Boy 13th barrier 15 | 55.0kg

Tommy Berry Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)
Tommy Berry Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)

13 - Strome barrier 8 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

David O'Prey (Wodonga) 5yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Lateral)

11 - Le Juge barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Jay Ford Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Dansili x Mambo Light)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman